in

Chazal Classic Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon: Ranking – News

Pierre Gautherat (SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com) won in the sprint, this Sunday, the 110th edition of the Chazal Classic Dijon-Auxonne-Dijon (National Elite), run over a distance of 152 kilometers. He was ahead of Justin Ducret (Charvieu-Chavagneux IC) and Alexander Rabbit (AVC Aix-en-Provence).
Pierre Gautherat succeeds Axel Zingle on the list of winners of the event.

Ranking :
1. GAUTHERAT Pierre SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA the 152 km in 3h26’36” (average 44.143 km/h)
2. DUCRET Justin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRAI
3. RABBIT Alexander AVCAIX IN PROVENCE FRAI
4. BULLER John AMICALE CYCLISTS BISONTINE IRL
5. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA
6. BOILEAU Léo EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE FRA
7. NAVARRO Corentin SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON FRA
8. BOLOT Simon AMICALE CYCLISTS BISONTINE FRA
9. KRAEMER Léo SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA
10. PIRON Mathias BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLISM FRA
11. MARIN Julien CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE FRA
12. WILD Damian AVCAIX IN PROVENCE FRAI
13. LOUVET Louis CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF FRAI
14. THOMAS Victor LA PEDALE D`ALSACE FRAI
15. GUERNALEC Victor BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLING FRA
16. QUARTERMAN Charles PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING GBR
17. GACHET FOUNDATION Guillaume ELITE CYCLING TEAM
18. ALLARD Matéo CHAMBERY CYCLISM TRAINING FRA
19. ALLARD Basile VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA
20. DELBOVE Joris ST-MICHEL AUBER 93 FRA 12”
21. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVCAIX IN PROVENCE FRA 15”
22. ROLLEE Thibault FRIENDLY CYCLISTS BISONTINE FRA ”
23. PACOURET Amaury CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
24. CARESMEL Alexis PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING FRA ”
25. LEROY Olivier BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLISM FRA ”
26. BOTTLE of Gautier VC CORBAS FRA ”
27. COSS Loris VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA ”
28. LOISY Tanguy EG ST ETIENNE-LOIRE FRA ”
29. FEDE Gabriel CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING ITA ”
30. PHILIBERT Aurélien PHILIPPE WAGNER BICYCLES FRA ”
31. BELOHOVOSCIKS Kristians UC MONACO 200”
32. SOLER Victor CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
33. GULLICKSON Finn CR4 PATHS/ROANNE VS ”
34. JANODET Maxence GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) FRA ”
35. LEQUET Corentin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
36. LACROIX Baptiste CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING FRA ”
37. GRENADA Jeremie AVCAIX IN PROVENCE FRA ”
38. RIGOLLOT Mathieu SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON FRA ”
39. INTEREST Florentin CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE FRA ”
40. SZIJARTO Zeteny UC MONACO THEIR ”
41. DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
42. JOALLAND Yael TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIC FRA ”
43. VAINIO Veeti UC MONACO ”
44. GUILLOT Jocelyn BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLISM FRA 21”
45. BONJEAN Maxence VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA ”
46. ​​LETHIER Melvyn CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING FRA 37”
47. MONGE Cedric AVCAIX IN THE PROVENCE FRA ”
48. JAVOUHEY Clément VELO CLUB TOURNUS FRA ”
49. PERROT Leopold AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 200 ”
50. DE JONCKHEERE Johan UVAUBE FRA ”
51. SCHLIENGER Arnaud VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH FRA ”
52. BEZZA Quentin EQUIPE DE FRANCE-MILITARY FRA ”
53. WALLIANG Thibault AMICAL CYCLIST BISONTINE FRA ”
54. BONHOMME Arthur EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE FRA ”
55. DJURIC Djordje PHILIPPE WAGNER BIKES SRB”
56. MADSSTUEN Asbjørn VC CORBAS NOR”
57. GUIZIOU Mathieu CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF FRA ”
58. CONSTANT FOUNDATION Mateo ELITE CYCLING TEAM ”
59. JOT Mateo PHILIPPE WAGNER BIKES FRA”
60. PAPON Victor UVAUBE FRA ”
61. GUERIN Marius CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
62. VINCENT Lucas EK BAUME LES WOMEN FRA ”
63. BILYI Maksym UC MONACO 200”
64. BRENANS Emile BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLISM FRA ”
65. DUFAUX Lois ELITE FOUNDATION BICYCLE TEAM 44”
66. LEBRETON Jacques FRANCE-MILITARY TEAM FRA 45”
67. DAMIENS Mickael FRANCE-MILITARY FRA TEAM ”
68. TACHOT Thomas CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING FRA 47”
69. MILLAT Adrien VC CORBAS FRA 49”
70. PIERRE Eliott FRANCE-MILITARY TEAM FRA 58”
71. CHOUFFE Lenny FRIENDLY CYCLISTS BISONTINE FRA 01’13”
72. CAILAUD Francis EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE FRA ”
73. ROTH Vincent ELITE CYCLING TEAM SUI FOUNDATION ”
74. CAMPIONI Mateo FRIENDLY CYCLISTS BISONTINE FRA ”
75. TESSIORE Tommaso UC MONACO ”
76. LE BRUN Alexis GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) FRA ”
77. CASI VIALLET Isao robin CC ETUPES LE DOUBS COUNTRY OF FRA ”
78. VANOTTI Jules AC CHAMPAGNOLAISE FRA ”
79. FOURNIER Nicolas VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA ”
80. SEMON Loïc TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS FRA ”
81. FOISSOTTE Paul UC HAGUENAU FRA ”
82. QUEMERE Tao VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
83. ROSSIER Thibault ELITE CYCLING TEAM FOUNDATION ”
84. BUCHETET Benjamin GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) FRA ”
85. REINA Nathan CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
86. MASSON Christophe GEOFCO DOLTCINI BIKE EQUIPMENT ”
87. BAUDIS Anthony CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA ”
88. TOURDE Victor VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA ”
89. CHATELET Nicolas VCU SCHWENHEIM FRA ”
90. ESTATE Martin TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS FRA ”
91. HANNAY Tyler CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF GBR 01’21”
92. RAYER Séraphin GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) FRA 01’29”
93. COHEN Alexis ELITE FOUNDATION BIKE TEAM 199”
94. BONNEAU Lucas TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS FRA ”
95. CHARVOZ Timothé GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) FRA ”
96. ROBIN Simon VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
97. JULMY Lorain ELITE CYCLING TEAM FOUNDATION ”
98. WAIS Ahmad badreddin VC CORBAS SYR ”
99. LASSARA Justin VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
100. BURNET Pierrick MTB LAND OF GAVOT FRA ”
101. GALOCHE Thomas VC VAULX IN VELIN FRA ”
102. JUSSELIN Théo VELO CLUB TOURNUS FRA ”
103. HEINIS Jerome VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH FRA ”
104. JELSPERGER Mathieu UC HAGUENAU FRA ”
105. VANOTTI Paul GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING) FRA ”
106. PONCHON Eliote VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
107. FOREST Loic GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA ”
108. ACKERMANN Thomas CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF FRA ”
109. BOUARD Brendan TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS FRA ”
110. RAMBAULT Axel SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON FRA ”
111. ROSE Corentin EC BAUME LES LADIES FRA ”
112. WHITE Arthur BOURG AND BRESSE AIN CYCLISM FRA ”
113. BARAN Simon CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF FRA ”
114. THOMAS Robin UC HAGUENAU FRA ”
115. HAAS Matis VC CORBAS FRA ”
116. REYNAUD Jérémy VC RAMBERTOIS FRA ”
117. TESTUD Valentin VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH FRA ”
118. AUCLERC Lucas VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRA ”
119. GRASS Yan SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA ”
120. NOCQUET Florian VELO CLUB DOLOIS FRA ”
121. BARTHOULOT Romain AMICALE CYCLIST BISONTINE FRA ”
122. MESZAROS Bence UC MONACO 200”
123. CULIEZ Benoit UVAUBE FRA ”
124. MORICHON Thomas AMICALE CYCLIST BISONTINE FRA 01’42”
125. BETELLI Pierre BOURG AND BRESSE AIN BICYCLES FRA ”
126. COMBES Simon FRIENDLY CYCLISTS BISONTINE FRA 01’48”
127. LAYMOND Maxime CR4 PATHS/ROANNE FRA ”
128. BONETTO Damien CR4 CHEMINS/ROANNE FRA 02’07”
129. MARTIN Louison CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC FRA 02’31”
130. DULAC Tanguy CR4 ROADS/ROANNE FRA”
131. KISS Adam PHILIPPE WAGNER BIKE POL 03’00”
132. AMORY Killian UC HAGUENAU FRA 03’29”
133. Rémi CC ETUPES LOST THE DOUBSLAND OF FRA 03’45”
134. DUKE Maxence GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA 03’47”
135. MALBREIL Romain VC CORBAS FRA 03’59”
136. PAGNIER Louka GUIDON CHALETTOIS FRA 04’47”
137. COLAUT Lilian VC CORBAS FRA”
138. DOLEATTO Aurélien PHILIPPE WAGNER BIKES FRA”
139. VIALADE Thibault GMC 38 (EYBENS FORMATION) FRA ”
140. GALLOT Yoan TEAM CHRIS-NET ”
141. AMBERT Nicolas UVAUBE FRA ”
142. DEVROUTE Corentin SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA ”
143. BATH CARD Rémy SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON FRA ”
144. ANDERSEN Sander BOURG EN BRESSE AIN BIKES DEN 05’42”
145. VAN GUCHT Sten BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISM CALL 06’29”
146. TEGHILLO Florent VC CORBAS FRA ”
147. BUINOUD Augustin TEAM CHRIS-NET 200 07’19”
148. PLEASANT Lucas VC VAULX AND VELIN FRA 08’19”
149. SANLAVILLE Mathias CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING FRA ”
150. ZEHNICH Dorian UVAUBE FRA ”
151. POULARD Baptiste SCOLYMPIC VAN DIJON FRA 08’25”
152. CHRETIENNE Guillaume VELO CLUB TOURNUS FRA ”
153. CERETO Gabriel ELITE FOUNDATION BIKE TEAM 09’09”
154. PETIT Jules DIJON SPORT BIKES FRA”
155. SEDDIKI Johan CC ETUPES THE DOUBSLAND OF FRA 09’20”
156. CHANUT Lucas VELO CLUB TOURNUS FRA 09’24”
157. BOURDIAUX Julien EC BOURBONNIEN FRA 10’23”
158. AULAS Nicolas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA 11’17”
159. BRUNET DUNAND Jules VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS FRA ”
160. FEIRISEN Thomas TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS ENG ”
161. JEANNEY Louis JURA CYCLING LAND OF REVERM FRA ”
162. DUJARDIN Florian EC BOURBONNIEN FRA 11’45”
163. LECLERE Maxime DIJON SPORT BIKES FRA 11’57”
164. WICKET OFFICE Quentin FRANCE-MILITARY TEAM FRA 13’24”
165. BUY Christian gemstone VC CORBAS NOR ”
166. CARLIER Mickael TEAM OF FRANCE-MILITARY FRA ”
167. BRICE Aurélien UVAUBE FRA”

Non-runners:
LAPIERRE Louis FRANCE-MILITARY TEAM
O’DONNELL Bailey CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
VARAGO Jérémy CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
ANSONS Kristers EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE
LESAGE Corentin EC ST ETIENNE-LOIRE
GRIMARD Antoine TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS
BIG Logan VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
JUILLARD Maximilien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DELPLANQUE Alexis VELO CLUB TOURNUS
CLEMENTIO Raphael ELITE CYCLING TEAM FOUNDATION
HOGLUND August UC MONACO

To report:
BOURG Quentin SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON
LESAVRE Hugo DIJON SPORTS BIKES
BAUER Mikk CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
MILLET Clément CHAMBERY BIKE TRAINING
SOLER Arthur CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
COQUEMONT Rémi GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING)
OSTIAN FrÈdÈric GMC 38 (EYBENS TRAINING)
HEYNDERICKX Melvin TEAM MACADAM COWBOYS
KERVADEC Stevan BLESS IGNITE
PROTIN CÈlian UVAUBE
LEDOCQ Tom UC HAGUENAU
JUNIC axel VC VAULX IN VELUM
HOUSEHOLDER Enzo VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MARK Thibault VCU SCHWENHEIM
PAHOFFER ThÈo VCU SCHWENHEIM
BRUNO Antoine BIKE CLUB TOURNUS
ESTEVES Paul VICTOR BIKE CLUB TOURNUS
VERNE Nicolas BIKE CLUB TOURNUS
JANSSEN FOUNDATION Christoph ELITE CYCLING TEAM

Thanks to Andre Wilmouth.

what to remember from the day of sunday 10 april

Poland wants to bring the Katyn massacre to international justice